ANINA CROP – BLACK

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $29.75 with Afterpay More info

Inspired by the idea of classic silhouettes transitioning seamlessly from one season to the next. This cropped top is made from faux stretch leather with a statement padded shoulder; Wear yours with high-rise pants or a matching faux leather tailored skirt.

  • Outer; faux stretch leather, fully lined with stretch jersey
  • Zip closure
  • Shoulder pad detail
  • Dry Clean only
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

 

$119.00

Clear
Product ID: 10906 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, XL