BALONA SHIRT – WHITE

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $44.75 with Afterpay More info

We are hailing shirt crops as one of this season’s hero styles and our Balona shirt is certain to serve you well. It’s made from a cotton-blend and detailed with A chic tie at the waist and voluminous blouson sleeves. Wear yours with swept-back hair and gold jewelry.

  • cotton-blend
  • Button fastenings through front
  • Dry clean
  • Effie wears XS/US0/AU6
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$179.00

Clear
Product ID: 10179 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL