BIANKA PANTS – PEWTER

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $42.25 with Afterpay More info

The ‘Bianka’ pants are cut from a versatile medium weight fabric with a hint of stretch. They have a high-rise waist, straight legs with elongating pressed creases and a strategic split on the inner seam to show off your fabulous shoes. Wear yours with the coordinating blazer or a tailored shirt.

 
  • Made from medium weight Viscose
  • Dry Clean or cold wash.
  • Zip closure 
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$169.00

Clear
Product ID: 10606 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL