Boyfriend Tuxedo Blazer – Navy

, ,

Boyfriend Blazer

How to measure

Measured in INCHES

XXSXSSMLXL
BLADE4.755.25.55.76
SHOULDER15.71616.216.516.717
BICEP12.512.5131313.513.5
SLEEVE LENGTH22.522.5232323.523.5
CHEST36.53839.54142.544
WAIST34.53637.53940.542
HIPS39.54142.54445.547
FRONT LENGTH292929.529.53030
BACK LENGTH282828.528.52929

or 4 fortnightly payments of $107.25 with Afterpay More info

The Boyfriend Tuxedo Blazer is relaxed tailoring at it’s best. Throw it on over a little black dress or pair it with denim. It’s a wardrobe staple.

  • Made from 80% Wool, 20% Viscose
  • Contrast Black Satin lapel & trims
  • Fully lined
  • Functional pockets
  • Oversized fit

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$429.00

Clear
Product ID: 4383 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12