Classic Trench – Grey Wool

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $122.25 with Afterpay More info

2020 has seen muted gray, blue and green tones take the front seat for tailoring. With all the hallmarks of a classic trench, including a back vent and buckled cuffs, this coat is cut from lightweight wool and is fully lined.

  • Lightweight Textured woven wool
  • Button fastenings through front, additional belt fastening
  • 100% wool
  • Dry clean only
  • Fully lined
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$489.00

Clear
Product ID: 8307 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL