Classic Tux Blazer – Black

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $87.25 with Afterpay More info

An iconic cut, the Classic Tux Blazer is one is tailored from black wool with a single-breasted front, an elegant satin lapel and a polished covered button. It’s such a timeless piece – something you’ll turn to for decades to come.

  • Made with 100% wool, Satin trim
  • Dry clean only
  • Button closure, fully lined
  • Effie wears XS/AU6/US0

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$349.00

Clear
Product ID: 9932 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12