Cowl Crop – Black

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $27.25 with Afterpay More info

Our Cowl crop is the kind of versatile piece that’ll slot into any well-edited closet. Cut from languid stretch jersey that’s fully lined, it has a draped cowl neckline and tie up spaghetti straps. We like it underpinning a blazer or tucked into a pair of leather shorts.

  • Black stretch jersey
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0
  • Fully lined
  • Dry clean or cold hand wash

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$109.00

Clear
Product ID: 11206 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12