Cutaway Blazer – Baby Pink

, ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $74.75 with Afterpay More info

The epitome of feminine tailoring, the Cutaway Blazer inches the waistline and accentuates your curves. It features a strong shoulder and shawl lapel. The internal snaps make for a clean finish.

  • Made from woven polyester spandex
  • Mid weight fabric, minimal stretch
  • Dry Clean only
  • Effie wears a size XS, uk size 6/ eu size 34 / us size 2
  • Snap closure
  • Functional pockets
  • Made to measure $389 in a range of colours, to enquire email us on info@effiekats.com

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

 

$299.00

Clear
Product ID: 6320 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12