Faux Leather Cycle Shorts – Black

, , ,

Boy Cut Shorts

How to measure

Measure in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
WAIST2728.53031.53334.536
HIPS37.538.539.540.541.542.543.5
UPPER24.52525.52626.52727.5
BOTTOM23.523.5242424.524.525
LENGTH151515.515.5161616.5
FRONT CROTCH101010.210.210.510.511
BACK CROTCH151515.215.215.415.415.6

or 4 fortnightly payments of $37.25 with Afterpay More info

These ‘Cycle’ shorts are made from faux leather fabric blended with plenty of stretch, and have a sculpting, supportive fit. Complement the high-rise waist by wearing yours with a tank top or plunging bodysuit.
  • Stretch Faux Leather
  • Zip closure
  • Dry Clean Only
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$149.00

Clear
Product ID: 10566 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL