GATHERED MINI SHIRT – WHITE

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $42.25 with Afterpay More info

We strive for feminine, versatile pieces that’ll always be in style and this piece fits the brief. This Gathered Shirt dress is cut from white stretch-cotton poplin with flattering ruching through the waistline and a slightly A-line hem. Dress it up with heels or down with black boots.

  • White stretch-cotton poplin
  • Button fastenings at front
  • Effie wears size XS/AU6/US0
  • Dry clean or cold machine wash

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$169.00

Clear
Product ID: 10059 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12