Inverted Collar Blazer

, ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $79.75 with Afterpay More info

This piece has a 4 week production time from the day of purchase
Effie is wearing a size 6/XS.

$319.00

Clear
Product ID: 2979 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12