Lace Up Shirt – White Linen

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $34.75 with Afterpay More info

The Lace Up Shirt is an exciting wardrobe addition, it immediately elevates an outfit and can be worn from day to night.

  •  100% Linen
  • Dry Clean or Cold Hand Wash
  • Relaxed fit
  • Effie wears size XS
  • $139 for standard sizing, $199 custom made to measurements in a wide range of colours, for custom enquiries email us on info@effiekats.com

 

$139.00

Clear
Product ID: 7187 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XS-S, M-L, XL-XXL