MARTENS CROP – BLACK

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $29.75 with Afterpay More info

We consider the softness of a fabric when designing to ensure each piece feels as great as it looks. This one-sleeve crop is made from lightweight jersey and gathers up one side so you can wear it as a short crop or with a little more coverage. It’s that unique piece your wardrobe is in need of.

  • Black jersey
  • Drawstring detail
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0
  • Hand wash

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$119.00

Clear
Product ID: 11245 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12