Maya Multi-Way Crop – Black

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $24.75 with Afterpay More info

The Maya Multi Way Crop is a chic choice for nights out. As the name suggest you can tie it multiple ways, in essence it’s a handful of tops in one; thus making it a wardrobe must have. Wear it with high-rise jeans or a midi skirt.

  • Tie up fastening
  • Double lined jersey
  • Machine washable
  • One size fits all
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$99.00

Clear
Product ID: 10517 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

ONE SIZE FITS ALL