NAYA CROP – BLACK

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $29.75 with Afterpay More info

We know exactly what it takes to produce flattering, confidence-boosting pieces like this crop. Made from skin-hugging sparkle stretch-jersey that elevates this simple silhouette. The Naya crop is detailed with ties to accentuate your waist; Coordinate yours with the matching skirt.

  • Sparkle stretch jersey outer, fully lined
  • Tie detail
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0
  • Dry clean or cold hand wash
  • Made in Australia

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$119.00

Clear
Product ID: 11140 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12