Notch Boyfriend Blazer – Fuscia

, ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $82.25 with Afterpay More info

The Notch Boyfriend Blazer is relaxed tailoring at it’s best. Throw it on over a little black dress or pair it with denim. It’s a wardrobe staple.

  • Made from 100% Premium Viscose
  •  Dry clean only
  • Fully lined
  • Functional pockets
  • Oversized fit
  • Custom made to measurements in a wide range of colours $399 – for all enquiries email us on info@effiekats.com

This piece has a 4 week production time from the day of purchase.

 

$329.00

Clear
Product ID: 6549 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12