Pleat Shorts – Fuscia

, ,

Boy Cut Shorts

How to measure

Measure in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
WAIST2728.53031.53334.536
HIPS37.538.539.540.541.542.543.5
UPPER24.52525.52626.52727.5
BOTTOM23.523.5242424.524.525
LENGTH151515.515.5161616.5
FRONT CROTCH101010.210.210.510.511
BACK CROTCH151515.215.215.415.415.6

or 4 fortnightly payments of $37.25 with Afterpay More info

The Pleat shorts are the perfect tailored piece for the summer season. Dress them up with a blazer or down with a t-shirt.

  • Relaxed fit
  • Made from 100% Viscose
  • Effie wears a size XS, uk size 6/ eu size 34 / us size 2
  • Custom made to measurements $189, available in a wide range of colours. For all custom enquiries email us on info@effiekats.com

This piece has a 4 week production time from the day of purchase.

 

$149.00

Clear
Product ID: 6533 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12, XL – 14