Out of stock

Racer Back Bodysuit – White || Sold Out

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $14.99 with Afterpay More info

The Racer Back bodysuit is the perfect foundation for building day and night outfits. This stretch jersey style features a racer-back and has a g-shaped brief. Wear it with our midi skirt or high-rise pants.

  • Made from stretch jersey, doubled.
  • Dry Clean or Cold Hand Wash
  • Bodycon fit
  • Effie wears size XS
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$59.95

Clear
Product ID: 9544 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL