Satin Shirt – Black

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $29.75 with Afterpay More info

An immaculate shirt, perfect for Friday’s at the office. Pair it with your suit for a daytime corporate look and then with jeans and stilettos for after work drinks.

  • 100% Polyester
  • Dry Clean Only
  • Relaxed fit
  • Effie wears size XS
  • $119 for standard sizing, $169 custom made to measurements, for custom enquiries email us on info@effiekats.com (*please note, custom orders allow for this style to be made in a wide range of colours).

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$119.00

Clear
Product ID: 4405 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12, XL – 14