SHARP SQUARE CROP – BLACK

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $22.25 with Afterpay More info

This cropped top is made from two way stretch-faux leather and has a sharp square neckline. Complement the crop with high-rise pants or skirts.

  • Black faux stretch-leather, stretch jersey lining
  • Zip closure
  • 55% polyurethane, 44% viscose, 1% elastane
  • Dry clean

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$89.00

Clear
Product ID: 10066 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12