Side Cut Out Blazer

, ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $124.75 with Afterpay More info

Our side cut out blazer is a STATEMENT piece, for those nights you need to be the centre of attention. It features side cut out details, expertly crafted by our tailors in house.

  • Made from 100% premium viscose
  • Mid weight fabric, minimal stretch
  • Dry Clean only
  • Effie wears a size XS, uk size 6/ eu size 34 / us size 2

This piece has up to 4 weeks production time from the day of purchase.

$499.00

Clear
Product ID: 4952 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12