Single Breasted Coat – Black

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $107.25 with Afterpay More info

A timeless, well-made design that women can really live in. This coat is cut from black wool-blend in a slightly loose silhouette and has padded shoulders and sharp notched lapels. Layer yours over anything from chunky sweaters to tailoring.

  • Black wool-blend
  • Button fastening
  • 80% wool, 20% nylon
  • Dry clean only
  • Effie wears size XS/AU6/US0
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$429.00

Clear
Product ID: 7999 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL