Slimline blazer – Brown Houndstooth

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $104.75 with Afterpay More info

The Slimline blazer is woven in a houndstooth pattern from premium wool and cut for a slim fit through the body, nipping you in just a little at the waist.

  • Covered button fastening through front
  • 100%wool
  • Dry clean only
  • Size XS/AU6/US0 pictured
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$419.00

Clear
Product ID: 8175 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL