Square Tie Bodysuit – White || Sold Out

, ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $14.75 with Afterpay More info

Super stretch, maximum effect. The Square Tie Bodysuit is the perfect bodysuit to take from day to night. Pair it with some denim cut offs or your favorite high waisted pants and heels; it’s that versatile.

  • Made from stretch jersey, doubled.
  • Dry Clean or Cold Hand Wash
  • Bodycon fit
  • Effie wears size XS

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

 

$59.00

Clear
Product ID: 7123 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12