Stretch Cotton Maxi Shirt – White

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $42.25 with Afterpay More info

Cut from stretch white cotton, it’s darted through the bodice to accentuate the slim fit and has an accentuated cuff and a sharp pointed collar. Style it with sneakers or sandals, depending on the occasion

  • Stretch cotton
  • Concealed button detail
  • Effie wears XS/US0/UK6
  • Cold hand wash or dry clean
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$169.00

Clear
Product ID: 9748 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL