SYLO CROP BLAZER – FORREST GREEN

, ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $74.75 with Afterpay More info

The Sylo Blazer has a striking cropped shape that stops at the perfect point over the matching skirt. It’s cut from lightweight wool and has sharp, immaculately tailored shoulders and face-framing peak lapels. Wear yours with a tank and the matching mini.

  • Light weight wool
  • 100% wool; lining: 100% poly
  • Dry clean
  • Model wears XS/AU6/US0

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

 

$299.00

Clear
Product ID: 10807 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, XL