TAILORED SHIRT – BLUE STRIPED

, , ,

SHIRT

How to measure

Measured in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
COLLAR15.2515.515.851616.51717.5
SHOULDER15.2515.7516.2516.7517.2517.7518.25
BICEP13141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH2222.2522.5022.752323.2523.5
CHEST18.520.522.524.526.528.530.5
WAIST17.519.521.523.525.527.529.5
HIPS18202224262830
LENGTH24.52525.52626.52727.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $32.25 with Afterpay More info

Our striped shirt is the kind of timeless style you’ll wear for seasons to come. Made from lightweight cotton, it’s tailored for a relaxed fit and fastens with lustrous buttons. Tuck yours into straight-leg jeans or tonal-brown tailoring.

  • Blue and white striped cotton
  • Button fastenings through front
  • 100% cotton
  • Machine wash

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$129.00

Clear
Product ID: 10015 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12