The Bowen Blazer – Khaki

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $74.75 with Afterpay More info

The Bowen Blazer is an elevated, fuss-free essential that translate seamlessly from day to evening. This stretch cotton drill blazer has a relaxed silhouette enhanced by padded shoulders and is detailed with notch lapels. Wear it with the matching pants or over a slip dress, depending on the occasion.

  • Stretch Cotton Drill
  • Fully lined
  • Double breasted front
  • Dry clean only
  • Effie wears size XS
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$299.00

Clear
Product ID: 9850 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL