The Boy Cut Blazer

, ,

Boy Cut Blazer

How to measure

Measured in INCHES

XXSXSSMLXL
BLADE4.95.25.55.86.16.4
SHOULDER15.71616.216.516.717
BICEP131313.513.51414
SLEEVE LENGTH222222.522.52323
CHEST35.53738.54041.543
WAIST33.53536.53839.541
HIPS37.53940.54243.545
FRONT LENGTH272727.527.52828
BACK LENGTH262626.526.52727

or 4 fortnightly payments of $99.75 with Afterpay More info

This blazer is a wardrobe must. It’s oversized without being too oversized, it’s masculine with a touch of seduction. It’s perfectly tailored and the wool, silk, cashmere blend is perfect for all seasons.

  • Made from a wool, silk, cashmere blend.
  • Polyester lining
  • Effie wears a standard XS
  • Cold hand-wash or dry-clean

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$399.00

Clear
Product ID: 3706 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12, XL – 14