Out of stock

The Boy Cut Shorts

, ,

Boy Cut Shorts

How to measure

Measure in CM

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
WAIST2728.53031.53334.536
HIPS37.538.539.540.541.542.543.5
UPPER24.52525.52626.52727.5
BOTTOM23.523.5242424.524.525
LENGTH151515.515.5161616.5
FRONT CROTCH101010.210.210.510.511
BACK CROTCH151515.215.215.415.415.6

or 4 fortnightly payments of $54.75 with Afterpay More info

These shorts are masculine meets fem. They’re appropriate for the office on those hot summer days and after work you can throw on a crisp white tee and some vans and you’re on your way!

  • Made from a wool, silk, cashmere blend.
  • Effie wears a standard size XS
  • Cold hand-wash or dry-clean

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$219.00

Clear
Product ID: 3726 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12, XL – 14