The Boyfriend Pant – Navy

, ,

BOYFRIEND PANTS

How to measure

Measured in INCHES

XXSXSSMLXLXXL
WAIST24262830323436
HIPS36384042444648
UPPER22232425262728
MID17.518.519.520.521.522.523.5
KNEE15161718192021
CALF14151617181920
BOTTOM11121314151617
LENGTH34.53535.53636.53737.5
FRONT CROTCH12.2512.512.751313.2513.513.75
BACK CROTCH16.751717.2517.517.7518.2518.75

or 4 fortnightly payments of $49.75 with Afterpay More info

We took a mens style trouser and adapted them. They’re a mid rise, relaxed, tapered fit. Wear them with our matching Boyfriend Tuxedo Blazer or pair them with a slinky camisole and stiletto’s.

  • Made from 80% Wool, 20% Viscose
  • Functional pockets
  • Relaxed, tapered fit
  • Cold hand wash or Dry clean
  • Effie is wearing XS

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$199.00

Clear
Product ID: 4394 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12