The Longline Blazer – Sahara

, , ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $82.25 with Afterpay More info

The Longline Blazer is a classic style that you’ll turn to for meetings, dinners and parties alike. It’s tailored for a slim fit from a premium viscose and has internal shoulder pads that balance the double-breasted shape. Wear yours as a dress with strappy stiletto’s or pair it back with the matching pants; it’s that versatile.

  • 100% Viscose
  • Button fastenings through double-breasted front
  • Effie wears size XS/AU6/US0
  • Dry clean only
This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

$329.00

Clear
Product ID: 8470 SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
SIZE

XXS, XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL