Villani Blazer – Black

, ,

BLAZER

How to measure

(Measured in Inches)

XSSML
Chest3536.53839.5
Waist2930.53233.5
Hips3839.54142.5
Shoulders14.7515.315.816.2
Jacket Length272727.527.5
Bicep12121313.2
Sleeve Length2323.52424.5

or 4 fortnightly payments of $82.25 with Afterpay More info

A classic black blazer will work far beyond the boardroom – wear it outside the office with a tee and jeans or over a dress in the evening. Our Villani Blazer is tailored from smooth wool and has lightly padded shoulders and a single button fastening at the front to nip you in at the waist. Take cues from every editor at Fashion Week and cinch it with the tie for a chic look.

 

  • Black wool
  • Button fastening at front
  • 100% wool; lining viscose
  • Dry clean
  • Optional tie detail

This garment has a production time of up to 4 weeks.

 

$329.00

Clear
Product ID: 11085 SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
SIZE

XXS – 4, XS – 6, S – 8, M – 10, L – 12